Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 18:11:08 (26 min 23 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 18:51:54

2017/09/21

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11310631.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1164212.3%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.1063410.0%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.116123.5%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9182.3%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.072.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8341.2%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.020.6%
Google Chrome 54.21.2840.7110.3%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.12510.3%
Firefox 55.011333.1%
Firefox 52.020.6%
Unknown51.5%
Safari 534.57.210.3%
Safari 534.8+10.3%
Safari 9537.5310.3%
Netscape 5.010.3%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats