Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — Mon, 20 Nov 2017 17:45:46 (1 zi 19 oră 23 min 26 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 17:55:48

2017/09/13

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1139929.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1166017.6%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.79226.5%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.116102.9%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.072.1%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10672.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8341.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.3%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.8910.3%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8110.3%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.12510.3%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10710.3%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.7910.3%
Firefox 55.011333.2%
Firefox 52.061.8%
Firefox 40.110.3%
Safari 9537.5320.6%
Safari 538.110.3%
Unknown20.6%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats