Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — Mon, 20 Nov 2017 17:45:46 (1 zi 1 oră 54 min 47 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 17:55:48

2017/09/02

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1134224.0%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1072514.3%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11684.6%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11074.0%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10152.9%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8342.3%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.12510.6%
Firefox 55.07241.1%
Safari 602.163.4%
Unknown52.9%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats