Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 02:25:10 (14 oră 41 min 34 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 02:25:14

2017/06/11

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11015338.8%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.837819.8%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.106225.6%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.112153.8%
Google Chrome 38.0.0.0143.6%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.81102.5%
Google Chrome 61.0.3127.082.0%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.8661.5%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9151.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.3%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10210.3%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.11810.3%
Firefox 53.06115.5%
Safari 53782.0%
Safari 601.120.5%
Safari 602.120.5%
Safari 9537.5320.5%
MSIE 7.030.8%
Mozilla 11.010.3%
Unknown10.3%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats