Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 18:11:08 (32 min 16 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 18:51:54

2017/06/01

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.1107923.4%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.836419.0%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.106319.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.91216.2%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.13261.8%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.020.6%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11210.3%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10410.3%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.8510.3%
Firefox 53.010130.0%
Firefox 50.082.4%
Safari 537144.2%
Safari 9537.5320.6%
Unknown30.9%
MSIE 9.020.6%
MSIE 8.010.3%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats