Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 07:37:36 (1 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 07:37:38

2017/01/18

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8720648.9%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.795011.9%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.91204.8%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.0194.5%
Google Chrome 54.9.2840.7171.7%
Google Chrome 54.5.2840.5951.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8620.5%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.8520.5%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.10510.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11210.2%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.8110.2%
Google Chrome 57.0.2985.010.2%
Firefox 50.09021.4%
Safari 537112.6%
Safari 9537.5320.5%
Safari 525.20.110.2%
Unknown10.2%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats