Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 08:47:00 (1 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 08:47:01

2017/01/12

NavigatorNumaratoare
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8729250.0%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.797312.5%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.91295.0%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.143183.1%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.0132.2%
Google Chrome 54.9.2840.71132.2%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.8791.5%
Google Chrome 38.0.1025.16620.3%
Google Chrome 39.0.0.020.3%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.13110.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.010.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8610.2%
Firefox 50.011720.0%
Safari 53771.2%
Safari 602.3.1220.3%
MSIE 7.020.3%
Unknown10.2%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats