Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 19:57:25 (0 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 19:57:26

2014/02/28

NavigatorNumaratoare
MSIE 8.056242.8%
MSIE 7.01118.5%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.11736027.4%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.76453.4%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63161.2%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.1160.5%
Google Chrome 9.0.59740.3%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.9930.2%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10720.2%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.1%
Firefox 27.013110.0%
Firefox 13.0.1120.9%
Firefox 3.6.860.5%
Opera 9.80262.0%
Opera 9.7010.1%
Mozilla 11.0131.0%
Safari 534.30110.8%
Netscape 5.010.1%
Unknown10.1%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats