Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 17:53:27 (1 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 17:53:29

2014/02/21

NavigatorNumaratoare
MSIE 7.045035.2%
MSIE 8.018214.2%
MSIE 9.060.5%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10725119.6%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.117433.4%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63120.9%
Google Chrome 18.0.1025.16690.7%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.7220.2%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.9920.2%
Google Chrome 9.0.59720.2%
Google Chrome 26.0.1410.5810.1%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.1%
Google Chrome 27.0.1453.11610.1%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.7110.1%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.5710.1%
Google Chrome 34.0.1848.210.1%
Firefox 27.022317.4%
Firefox 3.6.8131.0%
Firefox 24.070.5%
Firefox 13.0.120.2%
Opera 9.80322.5%
Safari 534.30231.8%
Safari 533.110.1%
Safari 533.1610.1%
Safari 534.3410.1%
Safari 7534.48.310.1%
Safari 9537.5310.1%
Mozilla 11.070.5%
Netscape 5.030.2%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats