Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 00:25:02 (1 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 00:25:03

2014/02/24

NavigatorNumaratoare
MSIE 8.051934.5%
MSIE 7.01167.7%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.11736224.0%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.76211.4%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.107201.3%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.76161.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63100.7%
Google Chrome 11.0.696.3410.1%
Google Chrome 27.0.1453.11610.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.5710.1%
Firefox 27.036224.0%
Firefox 3.6.8100.7%
Firefox 13.0.130.2%
Firefox 26.010.1%
Firefox 28.010.1%
Safari 534.30342.3%
Safari 534.3410.1%
Safari 534.57.210.1%
Opera 9.80191.3%
Unknown50.3%
Netscape 5.010.1%
Mozilla 11.010.1%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats