Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 18:10:00 (1 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 18:10:01

2014/02/19

NavigatorNumaratoare
MSIE 7.098354.2%
MSIE 8.01045.7%
MSIE 10.020.1%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10739822.0%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.99241.3%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.72130.7%
Google Chrome 9.0.59790.5%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.7680.4%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.220.1%
Google Chrome 28.0.1494.010.1%
Firefox 27.01508.3%
Firefox 3.6.8140.8%
Firefox 17.0110.6%
Safari 534.30281.5%
Safari 533.1201.1%
Safari 9537.5340.2%
Safari 7534.48.320.1%
Opera 9.80281.5%
Mozilla 11.090.5%
Netscape 5.020.1%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats