Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 00:03:04 (0 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 00:03:06

2014/02/16

NavigatorNumaratoare
MSIE 8.069053.1%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10726220.2%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63191.5%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.72161.2%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.9950.4%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.030.2%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.7620.2%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.7620.2%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.8910.1%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10210.1%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.9110.1%
Google Chrome 9.0.59710.1%
Firefox 27.013610.5%
Firefox 15.0.1161.2%
Firefox 26.0120.9%
Firefox 11.010.1%
Firefox 17.010.1%
Opera 9.80927.1%
Safari 534.30181.4%
Safari 533.150.4%
Unknown80.6%
Netscape 5.080.6%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats