Navigatoare

http://gostats.ro — GoStats.ro pro demo version

Ultimul update — 00:03:52 (1 sec în urmă)
Urmatorul update — 00:03:53

2014/02/02

NavigatorNumaratoare
MSIE 7.030826.9%
MSIE 8.026222.9%
Firefox 26.028424.8%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10215513.6%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.72423.7%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63353.1%
Google Chrome 9.0.59760.5%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.7650.4%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.8920.2%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.1%
Opera 9.80232.0%
Netscape 5.090.8%
Mozilla 11.080.7%
Safari 534.3020.2%
Safari 9537.5310.1%
Navigatoare
 
Promoveaza cu GoStats